LIGA LFP 10/11 - xabierml
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2JUAN MATA (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver