LFP LIGA 10/11 - jonstadar
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
16
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
8
MULTZOA 5SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
16
MULTZOA 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
26
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
28
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
50
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
16
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
24
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
24
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
12
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
28
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
14
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
6
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
16
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
25
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
18
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
20
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
24
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
15
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera