LFP LEAGUE 10/11 - anatolia
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMS
GROUP 1GROUP 2GROUP 3GROUP 4GROUP 5
PLAYERS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
24
GROUP 2SEVILLA
18
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GROUP 4GETAFE
28
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
14
GROUP 2SEVILLA
14
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GROUP 4GETAFE
12
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
26
GROUP 2SEVILLA
16
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GROUP 4GETAFE
12
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
18
GROUP 2SEVILLA
10
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GROUP 4GETAFE
16
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
0
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
20
GROUP 2SEVILLA
18
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GROUP 4GETAFE
4
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
45
PLAYERSGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
18
GROUP 2SEVILLA
0
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GROUP 4GETAFE
48
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
24
GROUP 2SEVILLA
12
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GROUP 4GETAFE
4
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
18
GROUP 2SEVILLA
12
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GROUP 4GETAFE
24
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
FRANCISCO FARINOS (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1REAL MADRID
20
GROUP 2SEVILLA
10
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GROUP 4GETAFE
28
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
28
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FRANCISCO FARINOS (HERCULES)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
Back