LIGA LFP 10/11 - danaitel
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver