LIGA LFP 10/11 - iduartediwi
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver