LFP LIGA 10/11 - Herrenka
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
16
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
15
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
18
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
9
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
12
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
26
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
12
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
24
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
12
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
12
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
24
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
27
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
4
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
14
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
27
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
48
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
10
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
15
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
4
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
14
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
6
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
21
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
18
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
20
MULTZOA 3VILLARREAL
36
MULTZOA 4GETAFE
28
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera