LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - kroke2010
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
BARI
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
0
BARI
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
18
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
32
BARI
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
21
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
BARI
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
24
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
BARI
12
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DANIELE DESSENA (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
28
BARI
8
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
14
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
7
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
48
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DANIELE DESSENA (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
24
BARI
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
15
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DANIELE DESSENA (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
27
FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
8
BARI
0
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
10
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
0
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DANIELE DESSENA (SAMPDORIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2LAZIO
30
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
BARI
20
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALBERTO GILARDINO (FIORENTINA)
5
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ZARATE (LAZIO)
7
ADRIAN MUTU (FIORENTINA)
0
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ADRIAN RICCHIUTI (CATANIA)
0
PHILIPPE MEXES (ROMA)
0
DANIELE DESSENA (SAMPDORIA)
0
Volver