PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - kristofer
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
STOKE CITY
8
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
12
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
24
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
14
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
12
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
12
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
STOKE CITY
12
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
STOKE CITY
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
60
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
30
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
32
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
12
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4QUEENS PARK RANGERS
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
STOKE CITY
52
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2CLINT DEMPSEY (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ARSENAL)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
24
MOBIDO MAIGA (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
36
GRUPO 4JAMES MILNER (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
AARON J.LENNON (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
Volver