PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - darkogol
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
NEWCASTLE
16
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
NEWCASTLE
0
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
NEWCASTLE
12
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
16
NEWCASTLE
8
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
24
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
16
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
NEWCASTLE
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
NEWCASTLE
48
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL DI MARIA (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
8
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4ADEL TAARABT (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MIKEL ARTETA (ARSENAL)
0
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
Volver