SERIE A 14/15 - scaloni
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 5CESENA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
32
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5CESENA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
PARMA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
8
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
7
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
PARMA
3
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
CHIEVO VERONA
32
GRUPO 5CESENA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
30
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 4SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
16
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
48
GRUPO 4SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DE SOUSA BARRETO (TORINO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (SASSUOLO)
0
Volver