SERIE A 14/15 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
48
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ (TORINO)
28
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
7
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
36
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3PARMA
24
ATALANTA
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
9
PARMA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
0
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
MOHAMED SALAH (FIORENTINA)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3PARMA
12
ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
SASSUOLO
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
GRUPO 3CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
FRANCO VAZQUEZ (PALERMO)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
ALBIN EKDAL (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
SASSUOLO
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (CAGLIARI)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3PARMA
3
ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
SASSUOLO
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
KHOUMA BABAKAR (FIORENTINA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (UDINESE)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
15
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3PARMA
9
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
14
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
15
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
9
PARMA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2 AMAURI CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (TORINO)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
7
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
Volver