SERIE A 14/15 - karramarro
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
12
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALESSIO CERCI (AC MILAN)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3JAVIER SAVIOLA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
21
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
GRUPO 3PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
ATALANTA
9
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
GENOA
16
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
60
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
8
GENOA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4GREGOIRE DEFREL (CESENA)
0
FELIPE ANDERSON (LAZIO)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
15
KAMIL GLIK (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PIRLO (JUVENTUS)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
7
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
GENOA
44
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
9
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
32
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2SEBASTIAN GIOVINCO (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
21
FRANCESCO TOTTI (ROMA)
7
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
24
GRUPO 4JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
ANDERSON MIGUEL DA SILVA "NENE" (HELLAS VERONA)
0
SAMUELE LONGO (CAGLIARI)
0
Volver