PREMIER LEAGUE 16/17 - abuztuak17
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
9
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
36
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
WEST HAM UNITED
30
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
24
SWANSEA
54
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
6
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
21
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
15
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
0
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
45
WEST HAM UNITED
15
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
6
SWANSEA
6
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
40
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
10
LEICESTER
30
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
45
LEICESTER
0
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
42
SWANSEA
36
STOKE CITY
30
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
15
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
STEVEN DAVIS (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
27
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
28
GRUPO 3LEICESTER
20
WEST HAM UNITED
15
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
18
SWANSEA
18
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 3DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
0
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
20
STEVEN DAVIS (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
40
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
40
LEICESTER
25
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
60
SWANSEA
42
STOKE CITY
48
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
50
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
72
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
36
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 4ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
60
STEVEN DAVIS (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
15
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
35
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
6
STOKE CITY
60
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4KENEDY NUNES DO NASCIMENTO (WATFORD)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
48
GRUPO 3WEST HAM UNITED
5
LEICESTER
20
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
30
SWANSEA
6
STOKE CITY
12
GRUPO 5MIDDLESBROUGH
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
WILFRIED BONY (STOKE CITY)
0
JAMIE VARDY (LEICESTER)
12
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (MIDDLESBROUGH)
15
RAHEEM STERLING (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4KENEDY NUNES DO NASCIMENTO (WATFORD)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
20
ADAM LALLANA (LIVERPOOL)
40
Volver